SCHEDULE

TEMPORARY SCHEDULE: Classes that will be live-streamed are as follows…

MONDAY

10:30am - 11:00am Trial Lessons for Beginners - Free Class

5:15pm - 6:00pm    Medium Rank Taekwondo (Green Belt, Blue Stripe, Blue Belt , Red Stripe)

6:00pm - 6:45pm    High Rank Taekwondo (Red Belt, Black Stripe, Bodon, Black Belts)

6:50pm - 7:30pm    Low Rank Taekwondo (White Belt, Yellow Stripe, Yellow Belt, Green Stripe)

7:30pm - 8:15pm    Hapkido (all ranks)


TUESDAY

4:30pm - 5:15pm    Medium Rank Taekwondo (Green Belt, Blue Stripe, Blue Belt , Red Stripe)

5:15pm - 6:00pm    High Rank Taekwondo (Red Belt, Black Stripe, Bodon, Black Belts)

6:00pm - 6:45pm    Low Rank Taekwondo (White Belt, Yellow Stripe, Yellow Belt, Green Stripe)

6:45pm - 7:30pm    Demo Team Class


WEDNESDAY

10:30am - 11:00am Trial Lessons for Beginners - Free Class

4:30pm - 5:15pm    High Rank Taekwondo (Red Belt, Black Stripe, Bodon, Black Belts)

5:15pm - 6:00pm    Low Rank Taekwondo (White Belt, Yellow Stripe, Yellow Belt, Green Stripe)

6:00pm - 6:45pm    Medium Rank Taekwondo (Green Belt, Blue Stripe, Blue Belt , Red Stripe)

6:45pm - 7:30pm    Weapons Class (Bo-Staff)

7:30pm - 8:15pm    Lady Tigers

8:15pm - 9:00pm    Hapkido (all ranks)


THURSDAY

4:30pm - 5:15pm    Low Rank Taekwondo (White Belt, Yellow Stripe, Yellow Belt, Green Stripe)

5:15pm - 6:00pm    Medium Rank Taekwondo (Green Belt, Blue Stripe, Blue Belt , Red Stripe)

6:00pm - 6:45pm    High Rank Taekwondo (Red Belt, Black Stripe, Bodon, Black Belts)

6:45pm - 7:30pm    Self-Defense Curriculum (all ranks)


FRIDAY

10:30am - 11:00am Trial Lessons for Beginners - Free Class

4:30pm - 5:15pm    Medium Rank Taekwondo (Green Belt, Blue Stripe, Blue Belt , Red Stripe)

5:15pm - 6:00pm    Low Rank Taekwondo (White Belt, Yellow Stripe, Yellow Belt, Green Stripe)

6:05pm - 6:45pm    High Rank Taekwondo (Red Belt, Black Stripe, Bodon, Black Belts)

6:45pm - 7:30pm    Lady Tigers

7:30pm - 8:15pm    Hapkido (all ranks)

SCHEDULE WHITE


schedule styles
© Rondy McKee 2020